|
|
Bujold, Lois McMaster ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: A Civil Campaign: A Comedy Of Biology And Manners. 31603 Baen Books: NY. 1999. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Price:
12.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: Komarr: A Miles Vorkosigan Adventure. 30248 Baen Books: NY. 1998. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover. SF novel. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new) but for small black (remainder) mark along the bottom page edges. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: Shards Of Honor. 05206 NESFA Press: MA. 2000. First hardcover edition (& 1st printing).
Originally published in 1986 as a paperback original - the author's first novel.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: The Hallowed Hunt. 30261 Eos: NY. 2005. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new) but for short (1 cm) black (remainder) mark along the bottom page edges. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: The Sharing Knife Volume Four: Horizon. 31675 Eos: NY. 2009. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Price:
20.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: The Sharing Knife Volume One: Beguilement. 31676 Eos: NY. 2006. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bujold, Lois McMaster: The Sharing Knife Volume Two: Legacy. 31677 Eos: NY. 2007. First edition (& 1st printing). Hardcover. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.
Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new). Price:
25.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bujold, Lois McMaster on 77sunsetbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Aedenstclair.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Agreatbookshop.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Alongthewaybooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Areadershaven.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Birkittsbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookhousestl.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookresq.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Brownsbooks.ca Bujold, Lois McMaster on Browseawhilecowra.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Bujold, Lois McMaster on Central-bookexchange.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Clairmorbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Deansbookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Dunawaybooks.com
| Bujold, Lois McMaster on Earthlightbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ebookisle.net Bujold, Lois McMaster on Eveningstarbooks.net Bujold, Lois McMaster on Financialliberty.us Bujold, Lois McMaster on Helvic55.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lakesidebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Memorieslostandfound.biz Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mrrichardsbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mvfbooks.org Bujold, Lois McMaster on Neverwithoutabook.ca Bujold, Lois McMaster on Nomadestore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Peerlessbookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ppetersonbookseller.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rainydaypaperback.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Readitagain1.com
| Bujold, Lois McMaster on Remembrancebooks.com.au Bujold, Lois McMaster on Sales.acornbookshop.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Skylarkerbooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Store.bookswithapast.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Sunflowerbooksales.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Svenandolesbooks.net Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thewellreadbookstore.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thriftybooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Tradeabook.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Unclebooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Used.orcabooks.com Bujold, Lois McMaster on Villagebooks.biz Bujold, Lois McMaster on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|