Cold Tonnage Books
Cold Tonnage Books
Cold Tonnage Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Visa MasterCard Switch

 
 
 

Bujold, Lois McMaster Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Bujold, Lois McMasterA Civil Campaign: A Comedy Of Biology And Manners. 31603
Baen Books: NY. 1999.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.


Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).

Price: 12.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Bujold, Lois McMasterKomarr: A Miles Vorkosigan Adventure. 30248
Baen Books: NY. 1998.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.
SF novel. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new) but for small black (remainder) mark along the bottom page edges.

Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
3 Bujold, Lois McMasterShards Of Honor. 05206
NESFA Press: MA. 2000.
First hardcover edition (& 1st printing).

Originally published in 1986 as a paperback original - the author's first novel.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).

Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Bujold, Lois McMasterThe Hallowed Hunt. 30261
Eos: NY. 2005.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.
SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new) but for short (1 cm) black (remainder) mark along the bottom page edges.

Price: 15.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Bujold, Lois McMasterThe Sharing Knife Volume Four: Horizon. 31675
Eos: NY. 2009.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.
SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).

Price: 20.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Bujold, Lois McMasterThe Sharing Knife Volume One: Beguilement. 31676
Eos: NY. 2006.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.
SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).

Price: 25.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Bujold, Lois McMasterThe Sharing Knife Volume Two: Legacy. 31677
Eos: NY. 2007.
First edition (& 1st printing).
Hardcover.
SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR.

Fine copy in a fine dustjacket (as new).

Price: 25.00 GBP
Add to Cart
 
 

 


Bujold, Lois McMaster on 77sunsetbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Aedenstclair.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Agreatbookshop.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Alongthewaybooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Areadershaven.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Birkittsbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookhousestl.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Bookresq.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Brownsbooks.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Browseawhilecowra.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Central-bookexchange.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Clairmorbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Deansbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Dunawaybooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Earthlightbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ebookisle.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Eveningstarbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Financialliberty.us
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Helvic55.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lakesidebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Mvfbooks.org
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Nomadestore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Peerlessbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Rainydaypaperback.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Readitagain1.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Skylarkerbooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Store.bookswithapast.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Svenandolesbooks.net
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Thriftybooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Tradeabook.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Unclebooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Used.orcabooks.com
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Villagebooks.biz
Bujold, Lois McMaster on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@coldtonnage.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie